previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<July 2019>>>
SMTWTFS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
       
  • Month

Jul, 2019

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Gr3 Summer Math Prep delete
Gr3 Summer Math Prep delete
Gr3 Summer Math Prep delete
Gr3 Summer Math Prep delete
Gr3 Summer Math Prep delete
Gr3 Summer Math Prep delete
Gr3 Summer Math Prep delete
Gr3 Summer Math Prep delete
Late Summer Registration delete
Student Parking Registration delete

Tuesday
7/23/2019 - Gr3 Summer Math Prep

Wednesday
7/24/2019 - Gr3 Summer Math Prep

Thursday
7/25/2019 - Gr3 Summer Math Prep

Monday
7/29/2019 - Late Summer Registration

Tuesday
7/30/2019 - Student Parking Registration

View District + School Year Calendars
Abeysekera, Mini - Grade 3
Adler, Maggie - Principal's Admin. Assistant
Allen, Tricia - Assistant Principal of Curriculum
Ames, Flo - Science
Andrew, Diane - Occupational Therapist
Arbucci, Joanne - Campus Security Aide
Bachert, David - Campus Security Aide
Ball-Fauls, Michelle - Guidance Secretary
Ballard, Elizabeth - Physical Education
Banko, Beth - Community Health Nurse
Barber, Peggy - Grade 5
Bell, Dylan - Science
Bergman, Lance - College Resource, Grade 12, Social Studies
Beninati, Leah - Assitant Prinicpal Admin. Assistant
Bolshakova, Dariya - Custodian
Borden, Maureen - Attendance Secretary
Bradly, Laura - Grade 3
Braun, Chris - Social Studies
Bufkin, Gena - Assistant Principal Admin. Assistant
Burkett, Stacy - Grade 4
Byington, Ashley - Counselor, Grade 9
Cabrera, Eileen - ESE Liaison, Coordinator of Admissions
Cangero, Karen - Math
Carney, Charles - Social Studies
Chaillou, Stacey - Science
Cherubino, Lucy - Teacher Aide (ESE)
Condiotte, Maureen - Social Studies
Cookerly, Kelly - Grade 2
Covert, Stephen - Principal
Dacey, Steve - Science
Davidsmeyer, Jo - Technology
De Michieli, Kimberly - Math (COT)
Dean, Paul - English
Delaney, David - ESE – Grades 7-12
Demasi, Gloria - Custodian
Delaney, Debbie - Grade 4
Dennison, Mariana - World Language
DiGiacomo, Joe - Physical Education
Drown, Melissa - Grade 5
Ebers, Susan - Monitorial Aide
Elliott, Carmen - Monitorial Aide
Fair, Sue - Assistant Principal - Grades 6-8
Fidler, Shannon - Art
Fisher, Teri - Bookkeeper
Flahavan, Hali - Science
Folts, Steven - Math
Froelich, James - Social Studies
Fuentes, Joel - Technology Support Professional
Gardner, Seth - Music
Gerlek, Patti - World Language
Gieseke, Brittany - Grade 4
Gill, Jeffrey - Social Studies
Gleitz, Neal - Science-Technology
Goebel, Mark - Technology
Goldman, Cynthia - Food Service
Grantham, Summer - Math
Greig, Nelly - World Language
Grinchuk, Nikolay - Head Night Custodian
Gross, Lenny - Physical Education Aide
Guardado-Henriquez, Hugo - Technology Support Professional
Halcomb, Lynn - Guidance - Grades 10-12
Harrington, Karen - ESE
Hartman, Jeffrey - Math
Hawking, Kelly - Guidance, Grades 6-8
Hawkins, James - Campus Security Aide
Hentges, Jessica - English
Hazlett, Wendy - Grade 4
Hershberger, Joann - Grade 2
Higgins, Maggie - World Language
Hollar, Cathy - Math
Hong, Diu - Paraprofessional Aide
Horton, Diana - Monitorial Aide
Hudson, Chris - School Resource Deputy
Hunsucker, Candice - Food Service Manager
Jackson, Kimberly - Monitorial Aide
Jagdish, Roma - Social Studies
Jankovsky, Sharyn - Grade 2
Johnson, Tonya - Science
Kehler, Rebecca - Science
Keiper, Angela - Science
Kochenderfer, Rebecca - Grade 2
Kolsky, Sara - Grade 3
Lamela, Roberto - Social Studies
LaVallee, Carol - Social Studies
Lazareva, Alevtina - Social Studies
Leighton, Lauren - Math
Lenerz, Christopher - English
Lenerz, Rachel - Grade 5
Leto, Marianne - Office Secretary
Liendo, Mierbelis - Custodian
Light, Nicole - English
Lin, Jenny - World Language
Longou, Schahrazede - World Language
Loyer, Elizabeth - Math
Lyons, Linda - English
Maiello, Marybeth - Science
Malkerson, Madelin - World Language
Mancera, William - World Language
Manders, Susan - Registrar
Maron, Eduardo - Grade 4
Mastin, Ronald - Custodian
Mattia, Mark - Math
McCarthy, Christa - Monitorial Aide
McCombie, Kristin - ESE Liaison, EP, ESOL, 504
McLaughlin, Carole - Admissions Secretary
McManus, Kate - Guidance - Grades 2-5
Medlin, Laura - Teacher Aide (ESE)
Melton, Robin - Social Studies
Michalojko, Joshua - Math
Miller, Jason - Science
Miller, Louis - Art
Mink, Chris - Music
Molinaro, Jenna - Social Studies
Mongillo, Victor - Music
Morgado, Jorge - Custodian
Murray, Sean - Social Studies
Myers, Lois - Grade 4
Nezelek, David - Math
Novak, Pamela - English
Nzeza, Malele - Science
O’Connors, Case - Math
O'Dell, Stephanie - Food Service
O’Mahony, Megan - English
Pagano, Heidi - Food Service
Pauling, Chris - English
Pauling, Judit - World Language
Percy, Emese - Math
Perez, Lourdes - World Language
Rader, Lisa - Grade 5
Reyka, Jennifer - Office Secretary
Rice, Patty Jo - Social Studies
Ringo, Robin - English
Rini, Alison - Assistant Principal, Grades 2-5
Ritter, Randall - Bookkeeper Assistant
Robertson, Wayne - Math
Rolle, Nancy - Food Service
Rosander, Marie - Grade 3
Ross, James - Grade 5
Salamon, Sharon - Art
Sand, Marguerite - World Language
Sandefur, Deana - Health Room Aide
Sauer, Julie - Speech, Language
Schell, Desiree - English
Schweig, John - Social Studies
Shea, John - English
Shepler, Kathy - Music
Siegel, Roger - Science
Simon, Amanda - Grade 4
Simpson, Mary - Food Service
Singleton, Vicky - Grade 3
Siwicka, Diana - World Language
Skipper, Jay - Science
Spielman, Tara - Assistant Principal Grades 9-12
Squires, Fran - English
Steele, Cheryl - English
Stewart, Kara - Food Service
Strickland, Charmaine - Science
Stumpf, Edwin - Science
Thomas, Sabinus - Food Service
Thorpe, Mark - Physical Education
Tompkins, Bob - Head Custodian
Tracy, Cathy - Media Aide
Tucak, Misty - Grade 3
Ulrich, Helen - Guidance Secretary
Valentine, Denise - Assistant Principal Admin. Assistant
Verdino, Gina - Guidance Secretary
Vest, Kelly - Math
Villaqomez, Marie - Food Service
Vitkus, Andy - Grade 5
Wang, Kitty - World Language
White, Stephanie - Grade 5
Wiley, Blake - English
Wiley, Lori - Testing Coordinator: FSA-AP-CTE
Williams, Errol - Custodian
Williams, Freda - Grade 3
Wise, Jennifer - English
Wolfinger, Scott - Social Studies
Wormington, Drew - Technology
Wozniak, Cindi - Grade 5
Yotsuda, David - Science
Zdravkovich, Patricia - World Language