Thursday
11/14/2019 - Kindness Club meeting

Saturday
11/16/2019 - Cambridge Myakkahatchee Clean-up

Wednesday
11/20/2019 - Book Club

Friday
11/22/2019 - PBIS Rewards

Wednesday
12/4/2019 - Basketball - Heron Creek @ Pineview

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Baker, James - Technology
Beach, Samantha - ASD
Birdsall, Brittany - 6th Math
Blachetta, Regina - Clinic Aide
Blasdel, Jennifer - Applied Business
Bonagura, Frances - Media Aide
Booher, Gwen - Secretary, Attendance
Bowman, Dortha - Physical Education
Brown, Jennifer - 7th Math
Carter, Danielle - 6th Language Arts
Cernansky, Amy - 6th Language Arts
Cimillo, Paula - Assistant Principal
Clark, Susan - 7th US History
Cooper, Sarah - Orchestra
Corrigan, Stephanie - 7th Language Arts
Courtney, Emma - 7th Language Arts
Davia, Tennley - Physical Education
DeMersman, Sarah - 6th World History
Dennis, Jill - 2D Art
Dunn, Deb - 6th Science
Dykes, Joan - 7th Math
Eilar, Stephanie - 7th Science
Falk, Colleen - 7th Language Arts
Fant, Renee - 8th Math
Flick, Greg - 7th US History
Fontecha, Lynore - Receptionist
Fred, Beth - 6th Science
Gerlt, Amy - 7th Life Science
Guenther, Conor - 8th Civics
Hunt, Rebecca - 8th Grade Civics
Jorge Heather - French & TV Production
Johnston, Mary Ann - Volunteer Coord. & Cafe Aide
Kennedy, JoAnn - 7th US History
Kosteniuk, Oksana - ESOL
Lawrence, Kristine - Principal
Linneweber, Jason - 8th Language Arts
Longberg, Morgan - 6th History
Lozon, Sheryl - 8th Science
Lundberg, Laurie - 8th Science
McCann, Amy - 8th Reading
Perry, Pamela - 8th Science
McKnight, Tracy - College and Career Advisor
Meyer, Amy - 6th Reading
Mitchell, Andrea - 6th Language Arts
Newfield, Sarah - IELA
Odell, Beth - Registrar
Owens, Chris - Band & Chorus
Perez-Ortiz, Elizabeth - 8th Language Arts
Tuley, Tammie - 6th History
Purcell, Kevin - Behavior Specialist
Pyott, Jennifer - 8th Civics
Quick, Michael - 8th Math
Quinones, Raul - 7th Science
Raby, Mike - Math
Reid, Jessica - Math Inclusion
Reilly, Patricia - Language Arts Inclusion
Ritchie, Lisa - 7th Reading
Rotondo, Alyssa - 7th Math
Ruck, Shannon - 6th Math
Ryan, Heather - Guidance Counselor
SantaMaria, Carlos - Physical Education
Schebilski, Christine - 3D Art
Shepler, Brent - Physical Education
Shulgina, Valentyna - 6th Math
Shurley, Brittany - Assistant Principal
Steiner, Jim - T.O.S.A
Storino, Liz - Spanish
Tison, Sophia - Language Arts Inclusion
Waterhouse, Kim - ESE Liaison
Weinberger, Jennifer - 6th Math
White, Lorrie - Math Inclusion
Williams, Shenie - Guidance Counselor
Williams, Mary Farley - 6th Science
Wilson, Marilyn - Admin Asst. to Principal
PeachJar